Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex train live running status. 23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Singrauli (SGRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 23348 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex from Patna Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Singrauli is 09:00. The total distance covered by Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex is 480 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Singrauli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex - 23348.
Sunday
04-06-2023
Yesterday
05-06-2023
Today
06-06-2023
Tomorrow
07-06-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
29 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Bela
72 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Guraru
113 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
129 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
140 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
160 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Son Nagar
171 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
177 km
00:30
00:30
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
25min
Ankorah Akorha
199 km
01:11
01:11
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
1min
Nabinagar Road
213 km
01:26
01:26
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
1min
Japla
229 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Haidarnagar
236 km
01:53
01:53
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
1min
Muhammadganj
247 km
02:07
02:07
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
1min
Untare Road
259 km
02:22
02:22
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
1min
Garwa Road
276 km
03:00
03:00
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
35min
Garhwa
286 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
297 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
308 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
320 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
331 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
354 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
375 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
417 km
06:38
06:38
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
20min
Obra Dam
429 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
480 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

23348 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train starts from Patna Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Sgrl Lnk Ex 23348 train is Singrauli(SGRL). The train reaches Singrauli at 09:00
Patna to Singrauli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Patna to Singrauli