Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex train live running status. 29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex train runs from Mandasor (MDS) to Meerut City (MTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 29019 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex from Mandasor is 14:05. The arrival time to Meerut City is 07:30. The total distance covered by Mds Kota Mtc Ex is 804 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mandasor to Meerut City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mds Kota Mtc Ex - 29019.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Mandasor at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandasor
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Nimach
49 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Nimbahera
75 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
104 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Bassi Berisal
130 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Parsoli
145 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Mandalgarh
170 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
2min
Shyampura
191 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Bundi
238 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
276 km
18:50
18:50
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
30min
Gurla
281 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
289 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
309 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
336 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
347 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
383 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Malarna
413 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
430 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
447 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Shri Mahaveerji
481 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
491 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
505 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
524 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
566 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
600 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Kosi Kalan
641 km
02:52
02:52
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
684 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
695 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
705 km
04:17
04:17
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
713 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
723 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Okhla
730 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
734 km
05:25
05:25
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
15min
Sahibabad
750 km
06:09
06:09
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
757 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
763 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Muradnagar
774 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Modinagar
784 km
07:04
07:04
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
3min
Meerut City
804 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

29019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train running or not?

A. Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train starts from Mandasor at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train now?

A. Check the location of Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train?

A. The last stop for Mds Kota Mtc Ex 29019 train is Meerut City(MTC). The train reaches Meerut City at 07:30
Mandsaur to Meerut Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mandsaur to Meerut