Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34333 Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 34333 Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local train live running status. 34333 Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local train runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) to Sonarpur Jn (SPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 34333 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 34333 Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local from LAKSHMIKANTPUR is 12:20. The arrival time to Sonarpur Jn is 13:28. The total distance covered by Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local is 45 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from LAKSHMIKANTPUR to Sonarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local - 34333.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Lakshmikantpur at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lakshmikantpur
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Madhabpur
2 km
12:22
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Mathurapur Rd
7 km
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Jayngr Majlipur
12 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Baharu
17 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Dakshin Barasat
19 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Hogla
23 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Gocharan
25 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Surjyapur
27 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Dhapdhapi
30 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Krishnamohan Halt
32 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Shasan Road
34 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
36 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
40 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Subhas Gram
42 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
45 km
13:28
13:28
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

34333 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train running or not?

A. Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train starts from LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train now?

A. Check the location of Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train?

A. The last stop for Lakshmikantapur - Sonarpur Local 34333 train is Sonarpur Jn(SPR). The train reaches Sonarpur Jn at 13:28
Lakshmikantapur to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Lakshmikantapur to Kolkata