Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47165 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts from Falaknuma is 10:02. The arrival time to Lingampalli is . The total distance covered by Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts - 47165.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 10:02
Refresh
Updated 11hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
10:08
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
10:10
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
10:12
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
10:16
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
10:20
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
10:40
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
20 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
21 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
24 km
10:57
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
26 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
29 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
35 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

47165 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 running or not?

A. Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 starts from Falaknuma at 10:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at