Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

47165 Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47165 Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47165 Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Umdanagar (UR) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47165 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 47165 Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts from Umdanagar is . The arrival time to Lingampalli is . The total distance covered by Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts is 50 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Umdanagar to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts - 47165.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Umdanagar at
Refresh
Updated 5hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Umdanagar
-
Source
08:50
On Time
4
Source
BUDVEL
6 km
09:00
09:01
On Time
1
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
8 km
09:03
09:04
On Time
2
1min
Falaknuma
13 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
2
1min
HUPPUGUDA
14 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
2
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
16 km
09:17
09:18
On Time
1
1min
Dabirpura
17 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
1
1min
Malakpet
18 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
1
1min
Kacheguda
20 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
1
1min
VIDYANAGAR
22 km
09:28
09:29
On Time
1
1min
Jamai Osmania
23 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
1
1min
Arts College
24 km
09:32
09:33
On Time
1
1min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
27 km
09:50
09:55
On Time
10
5min
Secbad James St
29 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
2
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
30 km
10:03
10:04
On Time
2
1min
Begampet
32 km
10:07
10:08
On Time
2
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
33 km
10:09
10:10
On Time
2
1min
FATEHNAGAR
34 km
10:12
10:13
On Time
2
1min
BHARTNAGAR
37 km
10:14
10:15
On Time
2
1min
BORABANDA
39 km
10:16
10:17
On Time
2
1min
HITECH CITY
42 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
1
1min
HAFIZPETA
45 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
2
1min
CHANDANAGAR
48 km
10:28
10:29
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
50 km
10:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47165 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train running or not?

A. Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train starts from Umdanagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train now?

A. Check the location of Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train?

A. The last stop for Umdanagar - Lingampalli Mmts 47165 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at