more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51452Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baramati
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Katphal
10 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsai
22 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Malad Gaon
29 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
42 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
54 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kadethan
59 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
64 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khutbav
70 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
77 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
89 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
101 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Manjari Budruk
107 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Hadapsar
112 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
118 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination