more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51805Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Orchha
11 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barwa Sagar
21 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
31 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Magarpur
35 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Teharka
43 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ranipur Road
53 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
64 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rora
73 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
84 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutai
95 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bela Tal
107 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kulpahar
116 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhari Road
127 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
137 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Baripura
147 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kabrai
159 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mataundh
171 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khairar Jn
180 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
191 km
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dingwahi
201 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khurhand
210 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
223 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Badausa
231 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bharat Kup
244 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shivrampur
251 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
260 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Khoh
265 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bahilpurwa
276 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ohan
284 km
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
290 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination