Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51808 Mkp Bnda Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51808 Mkp Bnda Passenger train live running status. 51808 Mkp Bnda Passenger train runs from Banda Jn (BNDA) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51808 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 51808 Mkp Bnda Passenger from Banda Jn is 17:50. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 22:15. The total distance covered by Mkp Bnda Passenger is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banda Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mkp Bnda Passenger - 51808.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Banda Jn at 17:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banda Jn
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Khairar Jn
10 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Mataundh
19 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Kabrai
31 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Baripura
43 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
53 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Charkhari Road
64 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
74 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Bela Tal
83 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Ghutai
95 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Harpalpur
106 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Rora
117 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
126 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Ranipur Road
137 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Teharka
148 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Magarpur
155 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Nivari
160 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Barwa Sagar
169 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Orchha
179 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
191 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51808 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train running or not?

A. Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train starts from Banda Jn at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train now?

A. Check the location of Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train?

A. The last stop for Mkp Bnda Passenger 51808 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 22:15