Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52001 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52001 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 52001 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Bilimora Jn (BIM) to WAGHAI (WGI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52001 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 52001 Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) from Bilimora Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to WAGHAI is . The total distance covered by Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilimora Jn to WAGHAI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) - 52001.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bilimora Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 17hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilimora Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Gandevi
5 km
10:12
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Chikhli Road
13 km
10:33
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Rankua
22 km
10:53
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Dholikua
28 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Anawal
33 km
11:27
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Unai Vansada Rd
41 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Kevdi Road
48 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Kalv Amba
53 km
12:28
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Dungarda
56 km
12:40
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Waghai
62 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52001 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train running or not?

A. Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train starts from Bilimora Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train now?

A. Check the location of Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train?

A. The last stop for Bilimora - Waghai Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 52001 train is WAGHAI(WGI). The train reaches WAGHAI at