Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52034 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52034 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 52034 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) train runs from PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) to Jambusar (JMB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52034 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 52034 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) from PRATAPNAGAR is 18:10. The arrival time to Jambusar is 21:10. The total distance covered by Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PRATAPNAGAR to Jambusar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) - 52034.
Friday
22-09-2023
Yesterday
23-09-2023
Today
24-09-2023
Tomorrow
25-09-2023
Yet to start from Pratapnagar at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 13hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pratapnagar
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Atladara
6 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhaili
8 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Padra
14 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Ranu Pipri
21 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhoj Padra
24 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Mobha Road
28 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Kural
38 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Masor Road
39 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Anakhi
44 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Jambusar
51 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train running or not?

A. Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train starts from PRATAPNAGAR at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train now?

A. Check the location of Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train?

A. The last stop for Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52034 train is Jambusar(JMB). The train reaches Jambusar at 21:10
Pratapnagar to JAMBUSAR JN Trains Running Status