Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52036 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52036 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 52036 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) train runs from PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) to Jambusar (JMB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52036 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 52036 Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) from PRATAPNAGAR is 10:30. The arrival time to Jambusar is 13:30. The total distance covered by Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from PRATAPNAGAR to Jambusar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) - 52036.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Pratapnagar at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pratapnagar
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
Atladara
6 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Bhaili
8 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Padra
14 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Ranu Pipri
21 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhoj Padra
24 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Mobha Road
28 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Masor Road
39 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Jambusar
51 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52036 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train running or not?

A. Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train starts from PRATAPNAGAR at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train now?

A. Check the location of Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train?

A. The last stop for Pratapnagar - Jambusar Ng Passenger (unreserved) 52036 train is Jambusar(JMB). The train reaches Jambusar at 13:30