Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52172Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Sheopur Kalan at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sheopur Kalan
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Dantarda Kalan
8 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Girdharpur
21 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Ikdori
49 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Sillipur
58 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Birpur
71 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Kaimarkalan
79 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Bijaipur Road
89 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Rampahari
95 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Sabalgarh
104 km
11:40
11:40
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
20min
Pipalwali Chowk
110 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Semai
116 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Kailaras
126 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpura
135 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda
138 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Jora Alapur
145 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Thara
150 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Sumaoli
157 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Ambikeshwar
163 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bamour Gaon
177 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Milaoli
182 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Motijheel
188 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Ghosipura
192 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
196 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination