Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53140 Jsme Koaa Pgs Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53140 Jsme Koaa Pgs train live running status. 53140 Jsme Koaa Pgs train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53140 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 53140 Jsme Koaa Pgs from Jasidih Jn is 07:00. The arrival time to KOLKATA is . The total distance covered by Jsme Koaa Pgs is 327 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsme Koaa Pgs - 53140.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 24hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhupur Jn
29 km
07:27
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
70 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
85 km
08:26
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Rupnarayanpur
89 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Salanpur
97 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
101 km
08:52
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Barachak
105 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
110 km
09:10
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
128 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
135 km
09:44
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
152 km
10:00
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
168 km
10:17
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
216 km
11:05
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
284 km
12:13
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
292 km
12:38
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Barrackpore
307 km
12:56
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
327 km
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53140 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train running or not?

A. Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train starts from Jasidih Jn at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train?

A. The last stop for Jsme Koaa Pgs 53140 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at