more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53365Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53365 train live running status at ixigo. Nwdh - Kqr Passenger runs from Maheshmunda (MMD) to Koderma Jn (KQR) and covers 15 stations. The scheduled departure time for Nwdh - Kqr Passenger PASSENGER from Maheshmunda is 08:35 and the arrival time to Koderma Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 53365 train is 110 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Yesterday
25-01-2021
Today
26-01-2021
Tomorrow
27-01-2021
Thursday
28-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Maheshmunda
-
Source
08:35
Cancelled
-
Source
New Giridih
8 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
15 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kawar
25 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jorashankh Halt
31 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jamua
39 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Duriatanr Halt
48 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rema
55 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanwar
62 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rakesh Bagh Halt
70 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadih
77 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalsahi Halt
83 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshpur
91 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Town
100 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
110 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination