more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53369Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53369 train live running status at ixigo. Kawar - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved) runs from Madhupur Jn (MDP) to Koderma Jn (KQR) and covers 20 stations. The scheduled departure time for Kawar - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved) PASSENGER from Madhupur Jn is 19:05 and the arrival time to Koderma Jn is 23:25. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 53369 train is 137 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
13-01-2021
Thursday
14-01-2021
Friday
15-01-2021
Yesterday
16-01-2021
Tomorrow
18-01-2021
Tuesday
19-01-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madhupur Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sugapahari Halt
6 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sugapahari
7 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadishpur
13 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna Ballabh
18 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshmunda
27 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
New Giridih
35 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
42 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kawar
52 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jorashankh Halt
59 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jamua
66 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Duriatanr Halt
75 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rema
83 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanwar
89 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rakesh Bagh Halt
97 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadih
105 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalsahi Halt
110 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshpur
118 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Town
127 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
137 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination