more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54060Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shamli
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gujran Balwa
4 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khandrawali
7 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
13 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ailam
19 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Asra Halt
22 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhudpur
25 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
29 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Baoli
34 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
39 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barka
41 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Alawalpur I Pur
44 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sujra
48 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
55 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
58 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
61 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
64 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
68 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
71 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
75 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
79 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
81 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
83 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
87 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
94 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination