Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54060Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54060 live train running status. 54060 Smql Dli Passenger PASSENGER runs from SHAMLI to Old Delhi and covers 24 stations. The station code for SHAMLI is SMQL and the station code for Old Delhi is DLI. The departure time for Smql Dli Passenger from SHAMLI is 06:30 and the arrival time to Old Delhi is 10:10. There are 17 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Smql Dli Passenger 54060 is 94 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 54060 Smql Dli Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 54060 - Smql Dli Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Shamli.
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Yesterday
20-05-2019
Today
21-05-2019
Tomorrow
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shamli
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gujran Balwa
4 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khandrawali
7 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
14 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ailam
20 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Asra Halt
22 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhudpur
26 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
29 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Baoli
34 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
39 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barka
42 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Alawalpur I Pur
45 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sujra
49 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
55 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
58 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
61 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
65 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
68 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
71 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
75 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
79 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
82 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
87 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
93 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
15
Destination