Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54060 शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54060 शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर train live running status. 54060 शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर train runs from SHAMLI (SMQL) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54060 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 54060 शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर from SHAMLI is 06:30. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 10:10. The total distance covered by शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर is 94 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SHAMLI to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर - 54060.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Shamli at 06:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shamli
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Gujran Balwa
4 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
7 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
13 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
19 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
22 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
25 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
29 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
34 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
39 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Barka
41 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
44 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
48 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
55 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
58 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
61 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
64 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
68 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
71 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
75 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Noli
79 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
81 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
83 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
87 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
94 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train running or not?

A. शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train starts from SHAMLI at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train now?

A. Check the location of शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train?

A. The last stop for शामली पुरानी दिल्ली पैसिंजर 54060 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 10:10