Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

54233 Fd Lko Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54233 Fd Lko Passenger train live running status. 54233 Fd Lko Passenger train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54233 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54233 Fd Lko Passenger from Ayodhaya Cant is 16:00. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 19:10. The total distance covered by Fd Lko Passenger is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fd Lko Passenger - 54233.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Ayodhaya Cant at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Salarpur
8 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
15 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Deorakot
22 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Baragaon
28 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Gauriyamau
32 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
38 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Rauzagaon
43 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
52 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
61 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Saidkhanpur
70 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
80 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Rasull
91 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
99 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Safedabad
106 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
110 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
115 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
127 km
19:10
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54233 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train running or not?

A. Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train now?

A. Check the location of Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train?

A. The last stop for Fd Lko Passenger 54233 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 19:10