more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54233Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Faizabad Jn
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Salarpur
8 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
15 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Deorakot
22 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Baragaon
28 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriyamau
32 km
16:46
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
38 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rauzagaon
43 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patranga
52 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
61 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Saidkhanpur
70 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
80 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rasull
91 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
99 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Safedabad
106 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jugaur
110 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Malhour
115 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
127 km
19:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination