more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandi Mandir
15 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
24 km
08:13
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ghagghar
36 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dappar
47 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lalru
51 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulkot
61 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
09:20
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dukheri
76 km
09:39
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kesri
82 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Tandwal
88 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
94 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mustafabad
103 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Darazpur
110 km
10:24
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
115 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
120 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanour
126 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sarsawa
137 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhani
142 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
150 km
12:40
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
157 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
167 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
174 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
184 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
196 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
204 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
208 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
216 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
221 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
231 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
240 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
248 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
255 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
260 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
264 km
16:45
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
271 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
276 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
284 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
294 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
298 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
302 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
305 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
311 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
318 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
322 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
325 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
332 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination