Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54805 Jaipur Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54805 Jaipur Passenger train live running status. 54805 Jaipur Passenger train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54805 train covers 89 stations. The departure time for 54805 Jaipur Passenger from Ahmedabad Jn is 23:30. The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:50. The total distance covered by Jaipur Passenger is 631 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jaipur Passenger - 54805.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 16hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
10 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Khodiyar
21 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
32 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Isand
37 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Pansar
39 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Jhulasan
42 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Dangarwa
48 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Ambliyasan
56 km
00:55
00:55
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
2min
Jagudan
64 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
74 km
01:22
01:22
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhandu Motidau
84 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
95 km
01:51
01:51
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
1min
Kamli
103 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
109 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Dharewada
115 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Chhapi
122 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Umardashi
130 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
139 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Karjoda
145 km
04:58
04:58
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
1min
Chitrasani
150 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Jethi
154 km
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Iqbal Gadh
161 km
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
1min
Sarotra Road
168 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Shri Amirgadh
174 km
05:46
05:46
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
1min
Maval
182 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Abu Road
191 km
06:40
06:40
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
25min
Morthala
194 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Kivarli
200 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhimana
208 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Swarupganj
216 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Banas
225 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Pindwara
235 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Keshavganj
243 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Nana
252 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Kothar
258 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Mori Bera
264 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Jawai Bandh
274 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Biroliya
282 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Falna
290 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Khimel
298 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Rani
305 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwanpura
313 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Jawali
320 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Somesar
328 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhinwaliya
334 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Banta Rnathgarh
340 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Auwa
348 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
356 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Dhareshwar
365 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhesana
372 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Sojat Road
377 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Bagri Nagar
383 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Bagri Sajjanpur
387 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Chandawal
392 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Guriya
403 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Haripur
411 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Bar
421 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Sendra
430 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Amarpura
438 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Beawar
444 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Piplaj
453 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Kharwa
459 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Lamana
466 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Mangaliyawas
470 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Makrera
476 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Saradhna
480 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Daurai
489 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Ajmer Jn
496 km
17:05
17:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
70min
Madar Jn
503 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Ladpura
510 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Gegal Akhri
515 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Kishangarh
521 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Tiloniya
536 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Gahlota
540 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Sali
547 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Sakhun
554 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Dantra
561 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Naraina
566 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
576 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Hirnoda
584 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Dhinda
589 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
594 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
601 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
608 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
612 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
622 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
631 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jaipur Passenger 54805 train running or not?

A. Jaipur Passenger 54805 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jaipur Passenger 54805 train now?

A. Check the location of Jaipur Passenger 54805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 89 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jaipur Passenger 54805 train?

A. The last stop for Jaipur Passenger 54805 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:50