Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54805Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54805 live train running status. 54805 Jaipur Passenger PASSENGER runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Jaipur and covers 89 stations. The station code for Ahmedabad Jn is ADI and the station code for Jaipur is JP. The departure time for Jaipur Passenger from Ahmedabad Jn is 23:30 and the arrival time to Jaipur is 22:50. There are 12 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Jaipur Passenger 54805 is 631 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 54805 Jaipur Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 54805 - Jaipur Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Ahmedabad Jn.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
10
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
1
2min
Chandlodiya
11 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Khodiyar
20 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
31 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Isand
36 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Pansar
39 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Jhulasan
56 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Dangarwa
62 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Ambliyasan
70 km
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
2min
Jagudan
78 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
88 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhandu Motidau
98 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
110 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
2min
Kamli
117 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
123 km
02:17
02:17
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
2min
Dharewada
129 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Chhapi
136 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Umardashi
144 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
153 km
04:45
04:45
05:15
05:15
On Time
3
30min
Karjoda
159 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
1
1min
Chitrasani
165 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
1
1min
Iqbal Gadh
175 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
1
1min
Sarotra Road
183 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
1
1min
Shri Amirgadh
188 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
1
1min
Maval
196 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
1min
Abu Road
206 km
06:50
06:50
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
50min
Morthala
209 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
1
1min
Kivarli
215 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
1
2min
Bhimana
222 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
1
1min
Swarupganj
231 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
1min
Banas
239 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
1
1min
Pindwara
250 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
1
2min
Keshavganj
258 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
Nana
266 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
1
1min
Kothar
273 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
Mori Bera
279 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
1
1min
Jawai Bandh
288 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
1
2min
Biroliya
296 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
1min
Falna
304 km
10:12
10:12
10:17
10:17
On Time
2
5min
Khimel
313 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
1
1min
Rani
319 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
1
1min
Bhagwanpura
327 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
1
1min
Jawali
334 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
1
1min
Somesar
343 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
1min
Bhinwaliya
349 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
1
1min
Banta Rnathgarh
355 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
1min
Auwa
362 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
1min
Marwar Jn
371 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
2
10min
Dhareshwar
380 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
1
1min
Bhesana
386 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
1
1min
Sojat Road
392 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
1min
Bagri Nagar
397 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
1
1min
Bagri Sajjanpur
401 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
1
1min
Chandawal
407 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
1min
Guriya
417 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
1
1min
Haripur
425 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Bar
436 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
1
1min
Sendra
445 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
1
1min
Amarpura
453 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
1
1min
Beawar
459 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
1min
Bangurgram Halt
464 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Piplaj
468 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
1
1min
Kharwa
474 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
1
1min
Lamana
480 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
1min
Mangaliyawas
485 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
1
1min
Makrera
490 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Saradhna
495 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Daurai
504 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
1min
Ajmer Jn
511 km
17:05
17:05
18:13
18:13
On Time
3
68min
Madar Jn
517 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
1min
Ladpura
524 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
1
1min
Gegal Akhri
530 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
1min
Kishangarh
540 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
2
1min
Tiloniya
550 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
1min
Gahlota
555 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
2
1min
Sali
562 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
1
1min
Sakhun
568 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
1min
Dantra
576 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Naraina
580 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
2
1min
Phulera Jn
591 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
3
5min
Hirnoda
599 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
1min
Dhinda
603 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
1
1min
Asalpur Jobner
609 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
1min
Bobas
616 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
2
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
623 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
1
1min
Dhanakya
627 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
2
1min
Kanakpura
636 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
1
1min
Jaipur
645 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
4
Destination