Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55052 Ntv Gkp Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55052 Ntv Gkp Pass train live running status. 55052 Ntv Gkp Pass train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55052 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 55052 Ntv Gkp Pass from NAUTANWA is 20:00. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 23:00. The total distance covered by Ntv Gkp Pass is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ntv Gkp Pass - 55052.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Nautanwa at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Barwa Kalan
5 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Naikot
9 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Bhagirathpur
14 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Lachmipur
19 km
20:37
20:37
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
2min
Jhamat
26 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Purandarpur
28 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Lokvidyapth Ngr
32 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Anand Nagar
40 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Loharpurwa
43 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Campierganj
46 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Ramchaura
51 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Mahawan Khor Halt
54 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
56 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Peppeganj
59 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
65 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Maniram
71 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Nakaha Jungle
76 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55052 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train running or not?

A. Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train starts from NAUTANWA at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train now?

A. Check the location of Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train?

A. The last stop for Ntv Gkp Pass 55052 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 23:00