more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55303Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Pipalsana
19 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpur
24 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Roshanpur
29 km
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Aliganj
39 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipur
49 km
07:30
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkara
61 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bazpur
70 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Beria Daulat
79 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gularbhoj
86 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
99 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
108 km
09:41
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
124 km
10:38
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kathgodam
130 km
12:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination