Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55328 Fbd Cnb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55328 Fbd Cnb Passenger train live running status. 55328 Fbd Cnb Passenger train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55328 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 55328 Fbd Cnb Passenger from Farrukhabad is . The arrival time to Kanpur Anwrganj is . The total distance covered by Fbd Cnb Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Kanpur Anwrganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fbd Cnb Passenger - 55328.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Fatehgarh
5 km
05:39
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
10 km
05:48
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
14 km
05:55
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
17 km
06:03
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
21 km
06:08
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
30 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
37 km
06:24
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
42 km
06:33
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
46 km
06:38
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
50 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
57 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
59 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
64 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Gangawapur Halt
69 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
74 km
07:18
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
79 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
84 km
07:30
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
90 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Utripura
96 km
07:45
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
103 km
07:55
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
113 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
121 km
08:12
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
127 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
133 km
09:03
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55328 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train running or not?

A. Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train starts from Farrukhabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train now?

A. Check the location of Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train?

A. The last stop for Fbd Cnb Passenger 55328 train is Kanpur Anwrganj(CPA). The train reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at