Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56502 Ubl Bza Passr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56502 Ubl Bza Passr train live running status. 56502 Ubl Bza Passr train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56502 train covers 70 stations. The departure time for 56502 Ubl Bza Passr from Sss Hubballi Jn is . The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 19:15. The total distance covered by Ubl Bza Passr is 690 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Bza Passr - 56502.
Sunday
23-06-2024
Yesterday
24-06-2024
Today
25-06-2024
Tomorrow
26-06-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhanapur
102 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Ginigera
126 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Munirabad
136 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
142 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Kariganuru
149 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Papinayaknahali
156 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
175 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Duroji
180 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Kudatini
187 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
207 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Haddinagundu
214 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Hagari
222 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
230 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
238 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
245 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
257 km
06:05
06:05
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
20min
Mallappa Gate H
264 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Maddikera
269 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Tuggali
283 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Edduladoddi
292 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Pendekallu
300 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Linganenidoddi
307 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Malliyala
315 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
326 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Malkapuram
339 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Rangapuram
351 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
362 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
368 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Krishnammakona
377 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Panyam
387 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
402 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Gazulapalli
416 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Chalama
427 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
443 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Kistamsetipalli
450 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
455 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Gudimetta
466 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
470 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
482 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
489 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
502 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
515 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Gajjelakonda
528 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
539 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Potlapadu
545 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
551 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
563 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
569 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
576 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
586 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
594 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
597 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Munumaka
606 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
613 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Satulur
624 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
630 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
638 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
647 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Nallapadu
654 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
659 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Pedakakani Halt
665 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Namburu
667 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Mangalagiri
679 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Krishna Canal
686 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
690 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train running or not?

A. Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 70 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Bza Passr 56502 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 19:15