Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56513 Kik Sbc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56513 Kik Sbc Passenger train live running status. 56513 Kik Sbc Passenger train runs from KARAIKAL (KIK) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56513 train covers 57 stations. The departure time for 56513 Kik Sbc Passenger from KARAIKAL is 03:40. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 19:00. The total distance covered by Kik Sbc Passenger is 570 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KARAIKAL to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kik Sbc Passenger - 56513.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Karaikal at 03:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karaikal
-
Source
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
Source
Nagore
11 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Nagappattinam
18 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Thiruvarur Jn
41 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Nannilam
56 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Peralam Jn
64 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Mayiladuturai J
80 km
05:45
05:45
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
45min
Nidur
84 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Anandtandavpur
86 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Vaitisvarankoil
94 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Sirkazhi
100 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Kollidam
109 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Vallampadugai
112 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Chidambaram
117 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Parangipettai
128 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Cuddalore Port
155 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Kurinijipadi
180 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Vadalur
186 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Neyveli
194 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Uttangal Manglm
199 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
213 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Mukhasa Parur
236 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Kuttakudi
246 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Pukkirivari
252 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Siruvattur
257 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Chinna Salem
264 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Melnariyapanur
271 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Talaivasal
278 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Attur
296 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Pedanyknpalayam
307 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Ettapur Road
311 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Valappadi G Hlt
319 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Minnampalli
332 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhyapattanam
338 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Salem Town
346 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Salem Market
348 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
352 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Omalur
363 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Karuvalli
375 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Toppur
387 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Muttampatti
399 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Sivadi
407 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharmapuri
418 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Palakkodu
440 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Marandahalli
453 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Rayakkottai
471 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Periyanagathunai
487 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Kelamangalam
496 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Hosur
511 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Anekal Road
525 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Heelalige
535 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Carmelaram
546 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Belandur Road
549 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
559 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
563 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
566 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
570 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56513 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train running or not?

A. Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train starts from KARAIKAL at 03:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train now?

A. Check the location of Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 57 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train?

A. The last stop for Kik Sbc Passenger 56513 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 19:00