Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 57306 live train running status. 57306 Gnt Kcg Pass PASSENGER runs from Guntur Jn to Kacheguda and covers 56 stations. The station code for Guntur Jn is GNT and the station code for Kacheguda is KCG. The departure time for Gnt Kcg Pass from Guntur Jn is 17:30 and the arrival time to Kacheguda is 09:45. There are 16 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gnt Kcg Pass 57306 is 623 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 57306 Gnt Kcg Pass and also check running status history & current running status of 57306 - Gnt Kcg Pass via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Guntur Jn.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Guntur Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Nallapadu
5 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
11 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
21 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
28 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Satulur
34 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
45 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Munumaka
53 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
62 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
65 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
73 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
83 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
90 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
96 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Potlapadu
114 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Gajjelakonda
131 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
156 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
170 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
177 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
189 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Gudimetta
193 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
204 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Kistamsetipalli
209 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
215 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Chalama
232 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Gazulapalli
243 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
257 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Panyam
272 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
291 km
00:41
00:41
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
297 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Rangapuram
308 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Malkapuram
320 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
333 km
02:20
02:20
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
30min
Veldurti
353 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
387 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Sbb Jogulamba H
396 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
442 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
464 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
514 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
517 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
15min
Jadcherla
535 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
542 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
557 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
571 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
586 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
602 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
609 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
615 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
617 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
619 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
620 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
621 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
623 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination