Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57435 Kcg Krnt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57435 Kcg Krnt Passenger train live running status. 57435 Kcg Krnt Passenger train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Kurnool City (KRNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57435 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 57435 Kcg Krnt Passenger from Kacheguda is 17:35. The arrival time to Kurnool City is 23:40. The total distance covered by Kcg Krnt Passenger is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Kurnool City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Krnt Passenger - 57435.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 17:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
2 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
6 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
12 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
13 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
36 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Burgula Halt
61 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
65 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
70 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur
75 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
80 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
96 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahabubnagar To
108 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57435 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train running or not?

A. Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train starts from Kacheguda at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Krnt Passenger 57435 train is Kurnool City(KRNT). The train reaches Kurnool City at 23:40