Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57688 Kcg Nzb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57688 Kcg Nzb Passenger train live running status. 57688 Kcg Nzb Passenger train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nizamabad Jn (NZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57688 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 57688 Kcg Nzb Passenger from Kacheguda is 18:50. The arrival time to Nizamabad Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Kcg Nzb Passenger is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nizamabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57688.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 18:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
8 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
18 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
32 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
60 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
76 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
113 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57688 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train running or not?

A. Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train starts from Kacheguda at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Nzb Passenger 57688 train is Nizamabad Jn(NZB). The train reaches Nizamabad Jn at 23:45