more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58111Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Adityapur
4 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gamharia
10 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Birbans
19 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
26 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mahali Marup
34 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
42 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barabambo
51 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
62 km
07:55
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lotapahar
71 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
83 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Tunia
88 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
95 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Derowan P. H.
105 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Posotia
112 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
123 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jaraikela
134 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalulata
142 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bisra
149 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
156 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
163 km
10:45
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
169 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalunga
176 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
183 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
193 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sonakhan
200 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sogra
206 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
211 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tangarmunda
219 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
227 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharuadihi
237 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
243 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panpali
250 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhutra
255 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
264 km
14:50
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ib
273 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
275 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Belpahar
285 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hemagiri
298 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Daghora
305 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jamga
317 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kotarlia
326 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
335 km
16:42
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kirodimalnagar
343 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupdeopur
352 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Robertson
361 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
369 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jharradih
375 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
385 km
17:34
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jetha P H
393 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
400 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
407 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
415 km
18:19
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
426 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
441 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
454 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Gatora
462 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
468 km
19:45
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chakarbhata P H
478 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
484 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nipania
500 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
514 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hathbandh
530 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
541 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunth P H
547 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Siliari
555 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandhar
566 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Wrs Colony P H
576 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
579 km
22:25
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kumhari
591 km
23:01
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Devbaloda Chrda
598 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
602 km
23:21
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
607 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
611 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
616 km
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
646 km
00:52
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Musra
665 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jatkanhar
671 km
01:22
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
678 km
01:32
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Paniajob
685 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bortalao
694 km
02:01
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Darekasa
702 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
713 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
728 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gudma
739 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
751 km
03:20
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gangajhari
765 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kachewani
773 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
780 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mundikota
790 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
800 km
04:17
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
818 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khat
828 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rewral
837 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tharsa
843 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chacher
849 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhan Jn
862 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
866 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamna
874 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
877 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination