Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58663 Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58663 Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 58663 Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Shanki (SANI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58663 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 58663 Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) from Hatia is 05:40. The arrival time to Shanki is 07:25. The total distance covered by Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) is 47 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Shanki. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) - 58663.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Hatia at 05:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Namkon
11 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Tatisilwai
17 km
06:25
06:25
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
2min
Mesra
26 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Hundur Halt
33 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Jhanjhitoli Halt
40 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Shanki
47 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train running or not?

A. Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train starts from Hatia at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train now?

A. Check the location of Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train?

A. The last stop for Hatia - Sanki Passenger (unreserved) 58663 train is Shanki(SANI). The train reaches Shanki at 07:25