Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58714 Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58714 Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 58714 Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Dhamtari (DTR) to Kendri P H (KDRI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58714 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 58714 Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) from Dhamtari is 12:15. The arrival time to Kendri P H is 14:35. The total distance covered by Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) is 50 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhamtari to Kendri P H. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) - 58714.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Dhamtari at 12:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhamtari
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Sankra
5 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Sarsonpuri P H
11 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Kurud P H
22 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Sirri P H
34 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Chataud
38 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Abhanpur Jn
45 km
13:59
13:59
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
10min
Kendri P H
50 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train running or not?

A. Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train starts from Dhamtari at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train?

A. The last stop for Dhamtari - Kendri Ng Passenger (unreserved) 58714 train is Kendri P H(KDRI). The train reaches Kendri P H at 14:35