Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

59357 Bxn Jab Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59357 Bxn Jab Passenger train live running status. 59357 Bxn Jab Passenger train runs from Birambad (BAMA) to Agra Fort (AF) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59357 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 59357 Bxn Jab Passenger from Birambad is 09:17. The arrival time to Agra Fort is 11:25. The total distance covered by Bxn Jab Passenger is 84 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Birambad to Agra Fort. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bxn Jab Passenger - 59357.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Birambad at 09:17
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Birambad
4 km
Source
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
Source
Bandh Bareta
9 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
14 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
21 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
27 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
34 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
39 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
48 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Singarpur
54 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
60 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
68 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Pathauli
74 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
82 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
84 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59357 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train running or not?

A. Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train starts from Birambad at 09:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train now?

A. Check the location of Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train?

A. The last stop for Bxn Jab Passenger 59357 train is Agra Fort(AF). The train reaches Agra Fort at 11:25