Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63554 वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63554 वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर train live running status. 63554 वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63554 train covers 84 stations. The departure time for 63554 वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर from Varanasi Jn is 04:15. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 20:20. The total distance covered by वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर is 480 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर - 63554.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 04:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Kashi
5 km
04:26
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Vyasnagar
10 km
04:41
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Block Hut B
15 km
05:02
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
18 km
05:20
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Ganj Khawaja
26 km
05:41
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Chandauli Mjhwr
35 km
05:50
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Saidraja
43 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Karamnasa
52 km
06:07
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Dhanichha
58 km
06:13
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Durgauti
63 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhabua Road
72 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Muthani
78 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Pusauli
86 km
06:42
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
94 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Khurmabad Road
101 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
106 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kumahu
112 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
120 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Karwandia
127 km
07:49
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Pahaleja Halt
133 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
138 km
08:05
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Son Nagar
143 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Chiraila
149 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Anugraha N Road
154 km
08:26
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Phesar
163 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Baghoikusa
168 km
08:46
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Jakhim
174 km
08:54
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Deo Road
178 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Rafiganj
185 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Ismailpur
194 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Guraru
201 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Paraiya
207 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Kastha
214 km
10:09
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
223 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
226 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
228 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Bandhua
235 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Tankuppa
243 km
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
2min
Bansinala Halt
249 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Paharpur
255 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
267 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
270 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
275 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
276 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Dilwa
282 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Lalbagh
287 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Gujhandi
289 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
299 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Larabad Bh
303 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Hirodih
308 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Sarmatanr
316 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Yadudih
320 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Parsabad
325 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Dasara
332 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Chaube
337 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Keshwari Bh
342 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
347 km
15:36
15:36
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
5min
Garea Bihar
352 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Chichaki
357 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Karmabad
361 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Chaudhribandh
365 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Chegro
370 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
374 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Nimiaghat
382 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Bholidih
388 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
392 km
17:45
17:45
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
10min
Matari
402 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Nichitpur
407 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Tetulmari
413 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhuli
418 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
422 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Dokra Halt
427 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
431 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Chhota Ambana
437 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kalubathan
446 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
451 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Mugma
456 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
461 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
463 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
466 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
472 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Barachak
475 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
480 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63554 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train running or not?

A. वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 04:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train now?

A. Check the location of वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 84 stations

Q. What is the last stop for वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train?

A. The last stop for वाराणसी आसनसोल पैसिंजर 63554 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 20:20