more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64002Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
88 km
08:38
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination