Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64092 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64092 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu train live running status. 64092 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (HNZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 64092 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 64092 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu from H Nizamuddin is 18:50. The arrival time to DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 20:35. The total distance covered by Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu is 35 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu - 64092.
Friday
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 18:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Pragati Maidan
3 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
4 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
6 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
7 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Delhi Kishangnj
11 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
13 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
14 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Patelnagar
15 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Kirtinagar
17 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Naraina Vihar
18 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Indrapuri
20 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Brar Square
21 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Sardar Patel Rd
25 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Chanakyapuri
25 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Safdarjng
27 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Sarojini Nagar
28 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Lodi Colony
30 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Sewa Nagar
31 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Lajpat Nagar
33 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
35 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64092 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train running or not?

A. Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train now?

A. Check the location of Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train?

A. The last stop for Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 64092 train is DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(HNZM). The train reaches DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 20:35