Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67299 Rjy Bza Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67299 Rjy Bza Memu train live running status. 67299 Rjy Bza Memu train runs from Rajahmundry (RJY) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67299 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 67299 Rjy Bza Memu from Rajahmundry is 17:15. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 23:00. The total distance covered by Rjy Bza Memu is 149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajahmundry to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjy Bza Memu - 67299.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Rajahmundry at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajahmundry
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Godavari
3 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Kovvur
7 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Pasivedala
10 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Chagallu
14 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanagudem
18 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
22 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Marampalli
30 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Navabpalem
33 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
42 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Badampudi
48 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Unguturu
53 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chebrol
56 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Pulla
64 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhimadolu
71 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Denduluru
80 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
89 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Powerpet
91 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Vatlur
98 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Nuzvid
108 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Telaprolu
118 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
P Avatapalle
125 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Gannavaram
129 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Mustabada
136 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
149 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67299 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train running or not?

A. Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train starts from Rajahmundry at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train?

A. The last stop for Rjy Bza Memu 67299 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 23:00