Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68086 Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68086 Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 68086 Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Kharagpur Jn (KGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68086 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 68086 Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) from Ranchi is . The arrival time to Kharagpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) is 328 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Kharagpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) - 68086.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Ranchi at
Refresh
Updated 23hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Namkon
4 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Tatisilwai
10 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Silli
53 km
16:17
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Muri
60 km
16:31
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Tulin
65 km
16:44
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Jhalida
72 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Begunkodar
77 km
16:59
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Kotshila
84 km
17:23
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Garh Jaipur
91 km
17:33
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Chas Road
98 km
17:42
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Gourinathdham
105 km
17:49
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
120 km
18:05
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Anara
146 km
18:44
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
159 km
19:20
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Indrabil
173 km
19:42
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
180 km
19:49
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
189 km
19:57
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
199 km
20:05
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
212 km
20:20
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Ondagram
228 km
20:36
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
243 km
20:49
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
255 km
21:00
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
268 km
21:11
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Chandrakona Rd
280 km
21:23
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Salboni
291 km
21:34
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Midnapore
315 km
22:05
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Gokulpur
322 km
22:16
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Girimaidan
326 km
22:23
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
328 km
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train running or not?

A. Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train starts from Ranchi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train now?

A. Check the location of Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train?

A. The last stop for Ranchi - Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 68086 train is Kharagpur Jn(KGP). The train reaches Kharagpur Jn at