Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69121 Brc Gda Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69121 Brc Gda Memu train live running status. 69121 Brc Gda Memu train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Godhra Jn (GDA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69121 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 69121 Brc Gda Memu from Vadodara Jn is 19:50. The arrival time to Godhra Jn is 21:50. The total distance covered by Brc Gda Memu is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vadodara Jn to Godhra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Gda Memu - 69121.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Vadodara Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 11hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Chhayapuri
7 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Pilol
14 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Alindra Road
20 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Samlaya Jn
26 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Lotana
32 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
37 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Bakrol
43 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Derol
50 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Kharsaliya
63 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Godhra Jn
73 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69121 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc Gda Memu 69121 train running or not?

A. Brc Gda Memu 69121 train starts from Vadodara Jn at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Gda Memu 69121 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc Gda Memu 69121 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Gda Memu 69121 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Gda Memu 69121 train is Godhra Jn(GDA). The train reaches Godhra Jn at 21:50