Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69126 Godhra - Anand Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69126 Godhra - Anand Memu train live running status. 69126 Godhra - Anand Memu train runs from Godhra Jn (GDA) to Anand Jn (ANND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69126 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 69126 Godhra - Anand Memu from Godhra Jn is . The arrival time to Anand Jn is . The total distance covered by Godhra - Anand Memu is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godhra Jn to Anand Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Godhra - Anand Memu - 69126.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Godhra Jn at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godhra Jn
-
Source
12:40
On Time
-
Source
Vavadi Khurd
6 km
12:49
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Tuwa
14 km
12:58
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Timba Road
23 km
13:13
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Sevaliya
26 km
13:23
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Angadi
33 km
13:32
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Thasra
40 km
13:42
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Dakor
49 km
14:03
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Umreth
56 km
14:12
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Od
63 km
14:20
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Bhalej
67 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Sadanapura
72 km
14:42
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
78 km
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train running or not?

A. Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train starts from Godhra Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train now?

A. Check the location of Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train?

A. The last stop for Godhra - Anand Memu 69126 train is Anand Jn(ANND). The train reaches Anand Jn at