Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

73492 Godda - Dumka Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 73492 Godda - Dumka Passenger train live running status. 73492 Godda - Dumka Passenger train runs from Godda (GODA) to DUMKA (DUMK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 73492 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 73492 Godda - Dumka Passenger from Godda is . The arrival time to DUMKA is . The total distance covered by Godda - Dumka Passenger is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godda to DUMKA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Godda - Dumka Passenger - 73492.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Godda at
Refresh
Updated 14hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godda
-
Source
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Prayahat Halt
16 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Gangwara Halt
25 km
16:20
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Hansdiha
31 km
16:32
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Kurmahat
41 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Nonihat
48 km
17:02
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Barapalasi
59 km
17:22
17:27
On Time
-
5min
New Madanpur
69 km
17:41
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
73 km
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train running or not?

A. Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train starts from Godda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train now?

A. Check the location of Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train?

A. The last stop for Godda - Dumka Passenger 73492 train is DUMKA(DUMK). The train reaches DUMKA at