Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74615 Bahl Brml Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74615 Bahl Brml Demu train live running status. 74615 Bahl Brml Demu train runs from Banihal (BAHL) to Baramula (BRML) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 74615 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 74615 Bahl Brml Demu from Banihal is . The arrival time to Baramula is . The total distance covered by Bahl Brml Demu is 135 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banihal to Baramula. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bahl Brml Demu - 74615.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Banihal at
Refresh
Updated 31hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banihal
-
Source
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Hiller Shahabad
13 km
11:57
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Qazigund
17 km
12:03
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Sadura
28 km
12:17
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Anantnag
35 km
12:28
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Bijbiara
42 km
12:37
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Panjgam
49 km
12:45
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Awantipura
56 km
12:53
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Kakapora
66 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Pampore
72 km
13:15
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Srinagar
78 km
13:28
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Budgam
89 km
13:45
14:05
On Time
-
20min
Mazhom
104 km
14:23
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Pattan
112 km
14:32
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Hamre
120 km
14:40
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Sopore
127 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Baramula
135 km
15:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train running or not?

A. Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train starts from Banihal at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train now?

A. Check the location of Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train?

A. The last stop for Bahl Brml Demu 74615 train is Baramula(BRML). The train reaches Baramula at