Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74630 Brml Bahl Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74630 Brml Bahl Demu train live running status. 74630 Brml Bahl Demu train runs from Baramula (BRML) to Banihal (BAHL) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74630 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 74630 Brml Bahl Demu from Baramula is . The arrival time to Banihal is . The total distance covered by Brml Bahl Demu is 135 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Baramula to Banihal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brml Bahl Demu - 74630.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Baramula at
Refresh
Updated 31hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baramula
-
Source
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Sopore
7 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Hamre
14 km
09:31
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Pattan
22 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Mazhom
31 km
09:48
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Budgam
45 km
10:10
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Srinagar
56 km
10:25
10:28
On Time
-
3min
Pampore
63 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Kakapora
68 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Awantipura
79 km
11:03
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Panjgam
85 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Bijbiara
93 km
11:21
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Anantnag
99 km
11:35
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Sadura
107 km
11:47
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Qazigund
117 km
12:01
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Hiller Shahabad
121 km
12:11
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Banihal
135 km
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74630 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train running or not?

A. Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train starts from Baramula at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train now?

A. Check the location of Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train?

A. The last stop for Brml Bahl Demu 74630 train is Banihal(BAHL). The train reaches Banihal at