Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74683 Kemk Asr Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74683 Kemk Asr Dmu train live running status. 74683 Kemk Asr Dmu train runs from Khem Karan (KEMK) to Bhagtanwala (BGTN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74683 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 74683 Kemk Asr Dmu from Khem Karan is 11:20. The arrival time to Bhagtanwala is . The total distance covered by Kemk Asr Dmu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Khem Karan to Bhagtanwala. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kemk Asr Dmu - 74683.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Khem Karan at 11:20
Refresh
Updated 20hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khem Karan
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Rattoke Gudwara
6 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Valtoha
12 km
11:37
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Gharyala
20 km
11:46
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Boparai
24 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Patti
33 km
12:04
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Kairon
39 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Jandoke
43 km
12:22
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Rure Asal
48 km
12:28
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Tarn Taran
54 km
12:35
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Dukhnawaran
59 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Gohlwar Varpal
63 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Sangrana Sahib
67 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhagtanwala
72 km
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74683 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train running or not?

A. Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train starts from Khem Karan at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train now?

A. Check the location of Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train?

A. The last stop for Kemk Asr Dmu 74683 train is Bhagtanwala(BGTN). The train reaches Bhagtanwala at
KHEMKARAN to Bhagtanwala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from KHEMKARAN to Bhagtanwala