Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77215 Bza Mtm Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77215 Bza Mtm Dmu train live running status. 77215 Bza Mtm Dmu train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Machilipatnam (MTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77215 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 77215 Bza Mtm Dmu from Vijayawada Jn is . The arrival time to Machilipatnam is . The total distance covered by Bza Mtm Dmu is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Machilipatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Mtm Dmu - 77215.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Yesterday
13-06-2024
Today
14-06-2024
Tomorrow
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhuranagar
4 km
16:07
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Ramavarappadu
7 km
16:13
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Nidamanuru
13 km
16:20
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Uppalur
19 km
16:26
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Tenneru
23 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Tarigoppula
25 km
16:35
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Indupalli
30 km
16:41
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Ventrapragada
34 km
16:45
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Dosapadu
36 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
43 km
17:15
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Nujella
49 km
17:32
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
54 km
17:38
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
58 km
17:44
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
62 km
17:51
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
70 km
18:04
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
75 km
18:14
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
80 km
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train running or not?

A. Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Mtm Dmu 77215 train is Machilipatnam(MTM). The train reaches Machilipatnam at