Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77237 Bvrm Rjy Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77237 Bvrm Rjy Dmu train live running status. 77237 Bvrm Rjy Dmu train runs from Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) to Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77237 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 77237 Bvrm Rjy Dmu from Bhimavaram Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to Nidadavolu Jn is 08:50. The total distance covered by Bvrm Rjy Dmu is 46 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvrm Rjy Dmu - 77237.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhimavaram Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhimavaram Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Vendra
6 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
L Narayanapuram
9 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Aravalli
12 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Manchili
17 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Attili
19 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Relangi
23 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Velpuru
26 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
29 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Satyavada
34 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Kaldhari
39 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
46 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train running or not?

A. Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train starts from Bhimavaram Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train?

A. The last stop for Bvrm Rjy Dmu 77237 train is Nidadavolu Jn(NDD). The train reaches Nidadavolu Jn at 08:50