Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

82355 Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82355 Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp train live running status. 82355 Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Wed, Sun. 82355 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 82355 Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp from Patna Jn is 13:05. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 14:50. The total distance covered by Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp is 1710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp - 82355.
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:05
Cancelled
5
Source
Raghunathpur
86 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
2
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
6
-
Prayagrajcheoki
356 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
3
-
Satna
525 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
1
-
Jabalpur
714 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
1
-
Itarsi Jn
959 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
6
-
Bhusaval Jn
1266 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
2
-
Kalyan Jn
1657 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
5
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1710 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
16
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train starts from Patna Jn at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Csmt Sf Exp 82355 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 14:50