Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82355 Pnbe Csmt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82355 Pnbe Csmt Spl train live running status. 82355 Pnbe Csmt Spl train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Wed, Sun. 82355 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 82355 Pnbe Csmt Spl from Patna Jn is 13:06. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 14:50. The total distance covered by Pnbe Csmt Spl is 1706 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Csmt Spl - 82355.
Today
29-06-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 16:11
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:06
13:05
1min
-
Source
Raghunathpur
84 km
14:12
13:56
14:13
13:58
15min
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
15:59
16:00
16:11
16:10
1min
-
12min
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Satna
524 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
5min
Jabalpur
714 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
10min
Itarsi Jn
958 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
5
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1265 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
4
5min
C Shivaji Mah T
1706 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82355 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 running or not?

A. Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 starts from Patna Jn at 13:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Csmt Spl 82355 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 14:50