Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

82356 Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82356 Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp train live running status. 82356 Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Tue, Fri. 82356 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 82356 Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 11:05. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:40. The total distance covered by Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp is 1710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp - 82356.
Today
28-05-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
15
Source
Kalyan Jn
54 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
4
2min
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
7
5min
Itarsi Jn
752 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
5
10min
Jabalpur
997 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
5
10min
Satna
1186 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1355 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1499 km
10:22
10:22
10:32
10:32
On Time
1
10min
Raghunathpur
1625 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
1710 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82356 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train running or not?

A. Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Pnbe Sf Exp 82356 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 13:40