Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82356 Pnbe Suvidha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82356 Pnbe Suvidha Exp train live running status. 82356 Pnbe Suvidha Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Tue, Fri. 82356 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 82356 Pnbe Suvidha Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 11:05. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Suvidha Exp is 1708 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Suvidha Exp - 82356.
Today
09-08-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhusaval Jn
442 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
749 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
994 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Satna
1183 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1353 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1496 km
10:22
10:22
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
10min
Raghunathpur
1623 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1708 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82356 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Suvidha Exp 82356 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 13:40