Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95104 S10 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95104 S10 train live running status. 95104 S10 train runs from Karjat (KJT) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95104 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95104 S10 from Karjat is 05:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:45. The total distance covered by S10 is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karjat to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S10 - 95104.
Wednesday
24-07-2024
Yesterday
25-07-2024
Today
26-07-2024
Tomorrow
27-07-2024
Yet to start from Karjat at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karjat
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhivpuri Road
6 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Neral
13 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
17 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
21 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
32 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
40 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
42 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
44 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
46 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
51 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Diva
57 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Thane
64 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
67 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
74 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
78 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
82 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
89 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
93 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
98 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is S10 95104 train running or not?

A. S10 95104 train starts from Karjat at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S10 95104 train now?

A. Check the location of S10 95104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S10 95104 train?

A. The last stop for S10 95104 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:45