Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95316 A26 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95316 A26 train live running status. 95316 A26 train runs from Ambarnath (ABH) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95316 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 95316 A26 from Ambarnath is 10:13. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 11:29. The total distance covered by A26 is 58 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambarnath to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A26 - 95316.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Ambarnath at 10:13
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambarnath
-
Source
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
Source
Ulhasnagar
2 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
4 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
6 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
11 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Thane
24 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
38 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
42 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
48 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
53 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
58 km
11:29
11:29
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is A26 95316 train running or not?

A. A26 95316 train starts from Ambarnath at 10:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A26 95316 train now?

A. Check the location of A26 95316 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A26 95316 train?

A. The last stop for A26 95316 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 11:29