Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95512 An22 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95512 An22 train live running status. 95512 An22 train runs from Asangaon (ASO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95512 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95512 An22 from Asangaon is 17:23. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:18. The total distance covered by An22 is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asangaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of An22 - 95512.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Asangaon at 17:23
Refresh
Updated 9hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asangaon
-
Source
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
Source
Vasind
5 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
13 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
21 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
26 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
29 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
32 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
35 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
37 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
38 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
45 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
49 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Thane
52 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
58 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
66 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
70 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
76 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
81 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
85 km
19:18
19:18
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is An22 95512 train running or not?

A. An22 95512 train starts from Asangaon at 17:23. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is An22 95512 train now?

A. Check the location of An22 95512 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for An22 95512 train?

A. The last stop for An22 95512 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:18