Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96643 Tl55 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96643 Tl55 train live running status. 96643 Tl55 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to TITVALA (TLA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96643 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 96643 Tl55 from C Shivaji Mah T is 20:05. The arrival time to TITVALA is 21:48. The total distance covered by Tl55 is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to TITVALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tl55 - 96643.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Bombay Masjid
1 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
2 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
4 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
5 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
6 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
8 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
12 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
18 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
56 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
59 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
64 km
21:48
21:48
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tl55 96643 train running or not?

A. Tl55 96643 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tl55 96643 train now?

A. Check the location of Tl55 96643 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tl55 96643 train?

A. The last stop for Tl55 96643 train is TITVALA(TLA). The train reaches TITVALA at 21:48