Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01005Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Kudachi at 07:23
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:31
21:30
1min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
42 km
22:17
22:07
22:25
22:10
15min
-
8min
Karjat
89 km
23:02
22:57
23:07
23:00
7min
-
5min
Pune Jn
180 km
00:33
00:55
01:02
01:00
2min
-
29min
Satara
325 km
04:14
03:57
04:17
04:00
17min
-
3min
Karad
384 km
05:06
04:52
05:09
04:55
14min
-
3min
Sangli
452 km
06:06
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
9min
Miraj Jn
459 km
06:28
06:40
06:47
06:45
2min
-
19min
Kudachi
492 km
07:23
07:09
07:24
07:10
14min
-
1min
Ghatprabha
539 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
597 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Khanapur
623 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
648 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
682 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
719 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
739 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
814 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
847 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
870 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
883 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
998 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
1004 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1043 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
1068 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
1139 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
1203 km
21:20
21:20
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
20min
Banaswadi
1218 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
1224 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
1280 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
1355 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
1440 km
02:15
02:15
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
25min
Vellore Cant
1449 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Polur
1501 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvannamalai
1533 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Tirukoilur
1567 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
1600 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Puducherry
1638 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination